Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Sweetheart Biography

Monica Sweetheart
Date added:
20010810
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Monica Sweetheart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Beroun 
Date of Birth: May 23, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Monica Sweetearth, Monika Listopadova, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Tore 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2006 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lobster on right shoulder blade 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1151 Rank yesterday 1373
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper