What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: January 20, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Monigirl, Sugar 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 - 2010 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Monique DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5807 Rank yesterday 5424
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Monique links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames