What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Montana Skye Biography

Montana Skye
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Montana Skye 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Evanston 
Date of Birth: September 24, 1968 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Montanna Skye 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2010 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small tribal lower back; dolphin left buttcheek; heart with letters H, C, M right buttcheek 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2009 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4593 Rank yesterday 5462
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen