What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mya G. Biography

Mya G.
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mya G. 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth: Memphis 
Date of Birth: May 6, 1977 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Mya Butts, Maya, Mya, May 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36A-27-47
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Mya G. DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6574 Rank yesterday 8320
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen