Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maia Ginger Dashboard

Maia Ginger
Date added:
20080509
Country:
Madagascar
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maia Ginger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maia Ginger
Aliases:
Saholy
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Antananarivo
Country of Origin:
Madagascar
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maia Ginger is a Porn Star from Madagascar. She was born in Antananarivo on July 4, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7987th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maia Ginger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maia Ginger biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Spanky McPhister 2012-09-04
Very exotic looking, great body and just oozes sex appeal. More pics and movies.
milesobrian 2011-07-04
Congratulations on your 35th birthday sexy lady!
2011-04-16
She has a great body...Smallest Pussy I ever seen..Dudes finger in a movie with her was like twice the size of her little kitty..Hot as hell..Half asian half black? Anyway..she rocks..Retired?..That sucks..She could be the next Miss Freeones very easy..
BK718 2010-10-21
Yeah, she is SMOKIN HAWT!!!
milesobrian 2010-07-04
Wow it's the 4th of July and this sexy lady's birthday!I love u and am pleasuring myself in your honor!drain my sack and be my lover!Ebony with Ivory forever!
milesobrian 2010-04-25
Big breasted,beautiful black woman who oozes sex appeal!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones