Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadia Bella Dashboard

Nadia Bella
Date added:
20121203
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadia Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadia Bella
Aliases:
Lucie, Nadya, Alice, Dezy, Nadia Bella, Lucie Mays
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1989 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Nadia Bella is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Russia on June 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3662th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadia Bella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nadia Bella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

southernboy2121 2013-06-30
These Russian babes are such wonderful anal queens!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones