Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadia Nice Dashboard

Nadia Nice
Date added:
20090625
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadia Nice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadia Nice
Aliases:
Nadia Nyce
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nadia Nice is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on November 30, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14993th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadia Nice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nadia Nice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

zerbet 2011-01-19
I fully agree! Please anyone with pix of this goddess... load em so we can unload! BUT:::: PLEASE MAKE SURE IT IS THE INDIAN Nadia Nyce, NOT THE WHITE ONE
zerbet 2011-01-19
I fully agree! Please anyone with pix of this goddess... load em so we can unload!
moljaca 2010-12-28
nice exotic babe!
milesobrian 2010-12-28
So much more than nice-I'd say spectacular!
dlgardner 2010-10-02
We need more of this legend! Nuff said!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones