Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naidyne Dashboard

Naidyne
Date added:
20120514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Naidyne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naidyne
Aliases:
Nadine Sage
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small sunflower on right ankle; tiny pawprint behind left ear

Naidyne is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Oakland on March 16, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2392th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naidyne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Naidyne biography

Latest Naidyne Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-23 Nadine Sage and her hairy Pussy get a good fucking in the Shower Views 34598 Duration 13:16 Nadine Sage and her hairy Pussy get a good fucking in the Shower
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

jcorone2000 2014-01-19
Very adorable cute girl. I love her IR scene with Prince Y & Rico Strong. They got her real good with their black dicks.
anonymous696969 2012-11-03
Naidyne is now going by Nadine Sage and has just recently decided to start doing hardcore (her mofos videos were with an ex boyfriend. We will be seeing a lot more of her, and i think/hope she will be the next Sasha Grey!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones