Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nancy Vee Dashboard

Nancy Vee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nancy Vee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nancy Vee
Aliases:
Nancy V., Nancy Vaughn
Date of Birth:
May 8, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small hearts on right shoulder and right hipbone; script on lower back
Social Media:
  • Nancy Vee Facebook

Nancy Vee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on May 8, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4609th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nancy Vee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nancy Vee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-04-03
top ten sexiest milfs in the biz but number 1 slut milf and performing milf. she is absolutely delcious. love the slopy cock sucking, the pussy and ass fucking and her dirty talk. would love to fuck her
Jotaro Kujo 2011-01-06
5 star... i love her.. :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones