Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nastassja Kinski Dashboard

Nastassja Kinski
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nastassja Kinski Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nastassja Kinski
Aliases:
Anastasiya Kinski, Nastassja Nakszynski, Nastassja Aglaia NakszyƄski
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1961 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nastassja Kinski is a Supermodel from Germany. She was born in West Berlin on January 24, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17405th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nastassja Kinski is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nastassja Kinski biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones