Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nastia Nickel Dashboard

Nastia Nickel
Date added:
20110826
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nastia Nickel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nastia Nickel
Aliases:
Margarita Mone
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norilsk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nastia Nickel is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Norilsk on January 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8188th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nastia Nickel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nastia Nickel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones