Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nasty Natasha Dashboard

Nasty Natasha
Date added:
20110527
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nasty Natasha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nasty Natasha
Aliases:
Natasha Kinzski, Natasia
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nasty Natasha is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 5, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 25962th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nasty Natasha is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nasty Natasha biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones