Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Rossi Dashboard

Natalia Rossi
Date added:
20081226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Rossi
Aliases:
Natalie Rossi
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Irvine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
0
Social Media:
  • Natalia Rossi Twitter

Natalia Rossi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Irvine on October 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2415th place. She currently has 251 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalia Rossi biography

Latest Natalia Rossi Videos (9)

Added on: 2015-05-11 Sexy Natalia Rossi gets Cumshot after giving Head Views 8468 Duration 3:02 Sexy Natalia Rossi gets Cumshot after giving Head
Added on: 2014-12-05 Natalia Rossi shows her Cunt and rubs it real good Views 9357 Duration 3:19 Natalia Rossi shows her Cunt and rubs it real good
Added on: 2014-06-09 Natalia Rossi enjoys a naughty lesbian Threesome Views 8489 Duration 4:09 Natalia Rossi enjoys a naughty lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2014-03-26 Stunning Natalia Rossi giving a really wet Blowjob Views 4442 Duration 3:03 Stunning Natalia Rossi giving a really wet Blowjob
Added on: 2013-06-18 Natali Rossi takes a plugging and a fucking in her tight Hole Views 25714 Duration 3:00 Natali Rossi takes a plugging and a fucking in her tight Hole
Added on: 2013-02-06 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi gives some pep fucking a hard Dick Views 46195 Duration 5:09 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi gives some pep fucking a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-13 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi scores by sucking a Dick for cum Views 33421 Duration 5:09 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi scores by sucking a Dick for cum
Added on: 2012-08-19 Natalia Rossi gets doused in Cum and creampied Views 164198 Duration 7:07 Natalia Rossi gets doused in Cum and creampied
Added on: 2011-09-14 Pigtailed Cheerleader Natalia Rossi gets fucked in her Cunt Views 75677 Duration 30:55 Pigtailed Cheerleader Natalia Rossi gets fucked in her Cunt
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natalia Rossi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

milesobrian 2016-10-02
Happy Birthday Natalia! Have a wonderful remainder to the weekend sexy lady!
jhaft8 2016-07-21
Is Natalia still active? I heard she retired, had a kid, and went to rehab. Haven't heard much else
guyute 2016-02-27
Natalia has one of the hottest bodies going'. Her mid section is so long and hot and her legs are to die for. The best part about her though is that she is a depraved fuckin' cock slut.
milesobrian 2014-10-02
Look who's 25 today! Naughty Natalia deserves some hugs and kisses and certainly a big wet orgasm!
KingPorn 2014-08-25
Natalia come back. I loved watching her asshole get pounded. What a hot butt, pretty face, and dirty mouth!
WMac 2013-05-07
She's already one of my favorite young porn stars. I can't wait to see how sexy she is as she gets into her 30s!
IRPreferred 2012-09-11
Unbelievably sexy! Needs more black cock scenes featuring anal, cum swallowing and ass licking.
Ultra premium whore.
chubhunter 2010-10-02
i like how she puts those cocks in her mouth
The Artist 2010-08-10
Natalia is actually half Spanish, half German! She's got class, which is a rare, endearing feature to be found in porn! I'd go down on her for years...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones