Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Wood Dashboard

Natalia Wood
Date added:
20030723
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Wood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Wood
Aliases:
Stacie, Natalie Woods, Julie Taylor, J.T., Wendy Wild
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Natalia Wood is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on March 29, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5914th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Wood is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalia Wood biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2011-12-21
NICE ASS FOR SUCH A TALL GIRL!
selected 2011-05-03
Love her! What a great, sexy, natural babe!!! ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones