Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Colt Dashboard

Natalie Colt
Date added:
20080707
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Colt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Colt
Aliases:
Natalie Caravaggio, Naomi Spring
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Above pubic area

Natalie Colt is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 27, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5667th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Colt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalie Colt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yeow 2014-03-27
NO comments? WHAT am I missing with this GREEN eyed BLACK haired HOTtie!?!?! Too short of a career is the only complaint I can find.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones