Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Norton Dashboard

Natalie Norton
Date added:
20080723
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Norton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Norton
Aliases:
Madison Fox, Natile Norton
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marlton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Heart on right shoulder blade; inner right wrist
Social Media:
  • Natalie Norton Twitter
  • Natalie Norton Facebook
  • Natalie Norton MySpace

Natalie Norton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Marlton on August 31, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1658th place. She currently has 276 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Norton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalie Norton biography

Latest Natalie Norton Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5 Duration 2:01 Natalie Norton has Sex Adventure in empty Office
Added on: 2017-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2167 Duration 3:02 Natalie Norton gives BJ and gets fucked by her Man
Added on: 2017-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2221 Duration 3:00 Natalie Norton enjoys some Shaft through a Hole
Added on: 2016-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3086 Duration 2:29 Playful Gal Natalie Norton gives some good Blowjob
Added on: 2015-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4675 Duration 2:27 Cute Slut Natalie Norton gets fucked by black Dick
Added on: 2014-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3822 Duration 6:06 Natalie Norton sucks and rides her Man's big Stick
Added on: 2013-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11634 Duration 2:28 Natalie Norton has Glory Hole Fun with black Dong
Added on: 2013-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 18991 Duration 2:59 Madison Fox fucks her way through Music Class
Added on: 2013-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 12831 Duration 2:58 Natalie Norton ears herself a hot Cum Moustache
Added on: 2013-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 16239 Duration 3:04 Natalie Norton gets surprised in the Change Room by hard Dick

Click here to see all 10 free Natalie Norton Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

robot53: of course i prefer her before the boobjob but that doesn't make her ugly at all! If women are dumb so it's fair to say men are dumber for chasing dumb women all the time, you sexist loser!
robot53: what a fucking idiotic hater you are! Everyone's face looks funny in up close including Ksenia Sukhinova, Grace Kelly or the great beauty Audrey Hepburn. Natalie Norton is still a beautiful woman with or without the boobjob.
robot53 2017-04-16
Dumb blonde fucking whore. Why on Earth did you get implants for? Fuck, women are stupid. Something funny about her face up close too. It's not that cute up close at all. No wonder she fucks for $. Dumb ugly faced blonde whore.
Frias99 2016-10-02
Natalie is an attractive looking woman who looks exactly like Vanessa Cage. I don't for the life of me understand why Natalie got breast implants. She had perfect looking breasts. The breast implants look horrible on Natalie. She needs to remove them.
IRPreferred 2013-01-05
Nat should be sucking and fucking more big cocks!
trsmassive 2012-10-17
I wish she'd put on a little more weight again, looked better in my opinion..
xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-11-09
k mami tan hermosa tienes una cara de angel
Deepcover 2011-01-03
She's bangin
KTG 2010-10-02
Great to see a girl in porn with such natural beauty, i love this girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones