Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nataly Rosa Dashboard

Nataly Rosa
Date added:
20061018
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nataly Rosa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nataly Rosa
Aliases:
Natalie Rose, Nathaly Rosa, Natalie Rosa, Bhaavana.
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None

Nataly Rosa is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on July 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3750th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nataly Rosa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nataly Rosa biography

Latest Nataly Rosa Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-10 Nataly Rosa rubs her Clit while getting filled up Views 1547 Duration 4:20 Nataly Rosa rubs her Clit while getting filled up
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-12
Great body,lovely face and sexy as sexy can be! Happy birthday Nataly!
mnhalestrom 2011-08-22
such a beautiful woman. gorgeous face.
texasbadboy 2010-08-23
She's a cutie for sure... I do wish she was a little more nasty on cam though.
mushilicker 2010-08-21
great baby amazing pussy and face
mushilicker 2010-08-21
great baby amazing pussy and this face i love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones