Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Alam Dashboard

Natasha Alam
Date added:
20100810
Country:
Uzbekistan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Alam Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Alam
Aliases:
Natalia Anatolievna Shimanchuk
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tashkent
Country of Origin:
Uzbekistan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natasha Alam Twitter
  • Natasha Alam Facebook

Natasha Alam is a Actress from Uzbekistan. She was born in Tashkent on March 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12004th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Alam is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Alam biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones