Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Marley Dashboard

Natasha Marley
Date added:
20070727
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Marley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Marley
Aliases:
Natasha Marley, Sweet Marci
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aldershot
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right side of abdomen; lower back; both wrists; left inside
calf
Social Media:
  • Natasha Marley Twitter
  • Natasha Marley Facebook

Natasha Marley is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Aldershot on June 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1207th place. She currently has 143 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Marley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Marley biography

Natasha Marley Official Site Review

Natasha Marley rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

As you can see from the free tour and free sample pics Sweet Marci is a real stunner with an amazing body and super sexy smile. Her content at the moment only consists of photos and no videos. But while your waiting for new updates with your membership to Sweet Marci you can access an entire network of teen babe sites all of which when I checked had a good amount of pics and videos available to browse/download. Visit Natasha Marley

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

lsupermanl 2014-04-26
She's hot but,her films are awful.
ASHLEY23 2013-05-01
She is awesome! I have never seen her before.
coker113 2013-04-27
Mmmmm what a little bad ass! From head to toe I would suck on every inch of this girl
bonzo8 2013-03-12
I wish she would fuck other male porn stars instead of that ugly fuck! she needs to get dirtier!
lsupermanl 2013-02-10
She is a perfect 10! Though her porn films are too gimmicky. Try taking off ALL your clothes hon its such a turn off to see you only half naked.
roxio1960 2012-11-30
she needs a good hard cock up her slit and a load of cum spunked deep inside her hole
Jackalhunter 2012-08-29
Natasha.....What can I say that hasn't already been said before. Keep up the great work.
gazzo45 2012-07-15
Beautiful - from head to toe. Wish she would show her feet more.
diamond_dave 2012-06-11
I remember jerking off over this babe 5 or so years ago in some magazine, fucking awesome I found her in all her flawless beauty here
javasailor 2012-04-16
Natasha! Shame on you! You went and got me addicted to internet porn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones