Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Shy Dashboard

Natasha Shy
Date added:
20071205
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Shy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Shy
Aliases:
Inna R, Lena O, Tigra, Nikky
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left leg above ankle

Natasha Shy is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on December 2, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2209th place. She currently has 57 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Shy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Shy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
Where is she active? I haven't seen her on diesel access for years.
gazzo45 2012-09-02
Gorgeous - absolutely stunning little babe. I love her skinny body - never, ever get a boob job, please!
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
The absolute most PERFECT body EVER!! Most definitely the most AWESOME, AMAZING, STUNNING boobies god ever created!! God I hope she never gets a boob job!!!!
e_glaeser 2010-10-28
I am 42, but I believe thus a young hot girl my 'bumper' would break in the guarantee time. I desire you.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones