Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Skinski Dashboard

Natasha Skinski
Date added:
20090412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Skinski Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Skinski
Aliases:
Mistress Omega, Natasha Sinski, Susan Marie Wallis, Natasha Skinky
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ventura County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right armpit; navel
Tattoos:
Above pubic area on the right; lower back; upper back; across the shoulderblades
Social Media:
  • Natasha Skinski Facebook
  • Natasha Skinski MySpace

Natasha Skinski is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ventura County on February 7, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6252th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Skinski is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natasha Skinski biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-08-06
Love the name parody!Love to have her dressed like the secretary-she definitely earned a raise from me!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones