Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Vega Dashboard

Natasha Vega
Date added:
20110322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Vega Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Vega
Aliases:
Natasha Vegas
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right lower lip; left nostril; navel; between breasts
Tattoos:
Left side of belly; lower back; left and right shoulder blades; top of right foot
Social Media:
  • Natasha Vega Twitter
  • Natasha Vega Facebook
  • Natasha Vega Instagram

Natasha Vega is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on January 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2627th place. She currently has 136 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Vega passed away February 11, 2016, aged 25 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Natasha Vega biography

Latest Natasha Vega Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1088 Duration 2:00 Natasha Vega slides a thick Shaft in her wet Twat
Added on: 2015-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8665 Duration 5:21 Natasha Vega craves some fat Pole in her soft Cunt
Added on: 2015-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5901 Duration 8:04 Natasha Vega gets filled up by his hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 16861 Duration 2:25 Natasha Vega puts some big black Dong in her Mouth
Added on: 2014-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 15587 Duration 4:18 Natasha Vega gets penetrated hard by black Penis
Added on: 2014-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 6314 Duration 3:12 Natasha Vega spreads her Legs for big ebony Dong
Added on: 2013-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 22521 Duration 3:00 Natasha Vega masturbates before getting rammed by big Dick
Added on: 2012-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 37191 Duration 6:04 Schoolgirl Natasha Vega gets banged right in the Classroom
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natasha Vega photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

guyute 2017-02-04
What a fantastic set of tits.....
reaganimpression 2016-07-26
Her status on here needs to be changed to deceased...wouldn't exactly call her active right now, sick!
dugongjon 2016-04-20
terrible way to go...very sad, goodbye angel
bags5150 2016-02-13
Can't believe she's gone. She was so full of life. Why must she do drugs? Another angel had entered heaven.
budafknpest 2016-02-13
R.I.P. Natasha.
milesobrian 2015-01-10
A Happy 24th Birthday to nasty but sexy Natasha!
asianpersuasion 2014-08-13
She might have my favorite fake boobs ever! I love saucer nipples!
southernboy2121 2014-03-25
I want to go motor boating!!
FreeGuy12 2013-08-14
Definitely an underrated Goddess. She's an amazing performer.
IRPreferred 2013-06-22
Mo BlackCockz!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones