Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naughtia Childs Dashboard

Naughtia Childs
Date added:
20050928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Naughtia Childs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naughtia Childs
Aliases:
Naughtie Childs
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1979 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
large tatto on the upper back

band around right biceps

Naughtia Childs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on October 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 17837th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naughtia Childs passed away January 7, 2002, aged 22 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Naughtia Childs biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
Gone too soon. She was cute as hell. I remember her vids from back in the day.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Jumped off a balcony while on drugs in 2002. The porn body count continues...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones