Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nestee Shy Dashboard

Nestee Shy
Date added:
20100519
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nestee Shy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nestee Shy
Aliases:
Nesti Shy, Anika A, Erin Wickham, Molly Mcnicoll, Nestee Shy, Milla, Amelia, Anastasia, Donna, Halina, Jelena, Jessy, Klaris, Kristy, Lana, Luiza, Lusie, Milka, Mirelle, Nasty, Nessa, Nesti, Willa
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Base of spine; right inner wrist
Social Media:
  • Nestee Shy Twitter

Nestee Shy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on July 8, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 877th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nestee Shy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nestee Shy biography

Latest Nestee Shy Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-05-29 Nestee Shy puts a huge black Dildo in her Asshole Views 3361 Duration 12:08 Nestee Shy puts a huge black Dildo in her Asshole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

hardon69 2017-05-21
cant stop cumming for her
okieknight 2016-10-07
Stunning little blond
AusSteveW 2015-02-04
Sexy looking blonde with a great ass made for anal sex! What's not to like?
RodgMan 2014-10-30
I love her! I want her!
mattcymru 2014-08-10
those close ups make me cream
piloto_hot 2013-08-11
Uff te haría sexo anal diario :)
MustBeGood 2013-06-13
Hot babe.
Belinea64 2013-05-25
What a amazing, blonde cocksucking cheeky thing. She leaves no wish unfulfilled and is also looking pretty and fuckable.
Alfredo57 2013-04-28
J'ai mis enceinte ma femme en pensant à cette fille
Dick Whacker 2012-08-24
This chick always gives me a raging boner...and I'm not really sure why.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones