Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicky Ferrari Dashboard

Nicky Ferrari
Date added:
20120420
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicky Ferrari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicky Ferrari
Aliases:
Nicole
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zapopan
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
91DD-70-91
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stomach
Social Media:
  • Nicky Ferrari Twitter
  • Nicky Ferrari Facebook

Nicky Ferrari is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Zapopan on August 19, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3823th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicky Ferrari is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicky Ferrari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-05-03
i'll probably run into this chick one day and when i do...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones