Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Richie Dashboard

Nicole Richie
Date added:
20040618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Richie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Richie
Aliases:
Nikki Richie
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ankle; right wrist; shoulder blades
Social Media:
  • Nicole Richie Twitter
  • Nicole Richie Facebook
  • Nicole Richie MySpace

Nicole Richie is a Actress from United States. She was born in Berkeley on September 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 12917th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Richie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicole Richie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-07
slut. could make it in porn
HB 2011-12-30
Very pretty with a nice slim figure.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones