Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicoletta Blue Dashboard

Nicoletta Blue
Date added:
20050815
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicoletta Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicoletta Blue
Aliases:
A Blu, Ms. Nicholette, Mrs. Blue, Nicolette Blue
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Bellybutton; Labia
Tattoos:
None

Nicoletta Blue is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Berlin on September 24, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6356th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicoletta Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicoletta Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Peter_Clayton 2012-05-03
the girl in the 3rd link from the botton is the german NB, I guess.
Lancelot1 2011-11-12
There must be two porn stars using the name Nicoletta Blue. The one I was looking for is German, much more slender, smaller breasts ...
etzel71 2010-07-20
The avatare is not Nicoletta Blue. Some of the links are wrong because they do not show the real german porn actress Nicoletta Blue.
etzel71 2010-07-20
The avatar is not Nicoletta Blue! Please delete it. Also the lady in "Platinum blonde.." isn't Nicoletta Blue, too.
cromozoma xy 2010-07-10
i love nicoletta beautiful woman body perfect congratulation
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones