Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicolette Sheridan Dashboard

Nicolette Sheridan
Date added:
20031025
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicolette Sheridan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicolette Sheridan
Aliases:
Nicollette Sheridan
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1963 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Worthing, Sussex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nicolette Sheridan is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Worthing, Sussex on November 21, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12025th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicolette Sheridan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicolette Sheridan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ballsdeep87 2011-02-25
That ass is begging to be fucked!
UnderBro 2010-07-02
Nicolette Sheridan is a hottie!! She's sexy and voluptuous. She was the hottest housewife on Desperate Housewives.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones