Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Niemira Dashboard

Niemira
Date added:
20151015
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Niemira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Niemira
Aliases:
Niemira Foxx, Mira Niemira
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kherson
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Niemira Twitter
  • Niemira Instagram

Niemira is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kherson on May 19, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 7070th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Niemira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Niemira biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

howell1018 2017-04-23
Alexa A is wrong. This cock tease needs to get her cunt filled with cock and cum as soon as possible.
fliphedd7 2016-10-27
Whoa, a Ukrainian babe who up and realized she's hot enough (PLENTY) to be legit-mainstream... Had ta happen sooner or later...
Alexa-A 2016-07-04
Well, I hope sweet Niemira will only do softcore.
JArhturRank 2016-07-03
Can't wait to see some lucky bastard's spooge dripping off her chin or out of that lovely pussy....
JArhturRank 2016-07-03
Well, if she's craving cock - as the links claim - who are we to deny her? Get on with it darling - ASAP!
mykranili 2016-06-24
Time to get that perfect little body railed and drilled by the hardest, longest, thickest cocks on the planet. I'd love to see what her smug, pretty face looks like when she's getting filled and stretched to the breaking point and fucked screaming raw...
hey-dude 2015-11-07
This beauty looks a lot like Semmi A ! sisters?
Alexa-A 2015-10-21
Niemira owns the camera. She's one of the most beautiful newcomer.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones