Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nika Noire Dashboard

Nika Noire
Date added:
20071123
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nika Noire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nika Noire
Aliases:
Nikki Noir, Nika Noir, Nika Blue, Nika James
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zaporizhia
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nika Noire Twitter

Nika Noire is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Zaporizhia on December 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 858th place. She currently has 511 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nika Noire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nika Noire biography

Latest Nika Noire Videos (24)

Added on: 2015-06-30 Busty Nika Noire gives Head and fucks at Gloryhole Views 21714 Duration 2:30 Busty Nika Noire gives Head and fucks at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-05-18 Nika Noire works out and gets nailed hard and deep Views 5438 Duration 6:04 Nika Noire works out and gets nailed hard and deep
Added on: 2015-03-21 Big breasted Nika Noire gets Twat heavily drilled Views 12493 Duration 2:01 Big breasted Nika Noire gets Twat heavily drilled
Added on: 2015-03-13 Busty Nika Noire gets slammed at the Glory Hole Views 2912 Duration 2:25 Busty Nika Noire gets slammed at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-03-07 Naughty Babe Nika Noire teases with her curvy Body Views 7504 Duration 5:00 Naughty Babe Nika Noire teases with her curvy Body
Added on: 2014-12-15 Nika Noire asks her Boyfriend to suck a large Cock Views 14364 Duration 5:00 Nika Noire asks her Boyfriend to suck a large Cock
Added on: 2014-10-28 Nika Noire lies on her Back getting drilled deep Views 7872 Duration 4:47 Nika Noire lies on her Back getting drilled deep
Added on: 2014-10-04 Busty Nika Noire works that large Cock in her Twat Views 7915 Duration 4:00 Busty Nika Noire works that large Cock in her Twat
Added on: 2014-07-29 Nika Noire gets pleasured in wild three Way Sex Views 5512 Duration 5:10 Nika Noire gets pleasured in wild three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-07-22 Naughty Slut Nika Noire swallows a massive Schlong Views 14978 Duration 3:51 Naughty Slut Nika Noire swallows a massive Schlong

Click here to see all 24 free Nika Noire Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nika Noire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

2015-06-30
Wow just found her and rose to the occasion...yummyyy.......
2015-01-09
Nika your the hottest porn star today, your even hotter than Riley Reid, Liza Del Sierra and Bonnie Rotten!!!!!!
2014-01-25
beautiful black cock slutress.
2013-02-23
not a fan of fake boobs but she looks hotter with fake boobs
2013-02-16
She looks way fucking better with the fake tits, more mature and stuff I almost felt like a pedo jacking off to her pre-boobjob stuff...
2012-12-09
Being removed from my list. Those fake tits are awful!! She was so much more beautiful with natural, regardless of size.
2012-09-02
I'd be her cuckold just to taste her pussy
2012-09-02
so fucking hot she can fuck me with a strap on any day
2012-08-30
One of the best deep throat hotties ever. Love it!
2012-08-23
Small boobs are for little boys; big boobs are for grown men.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones