Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Niki Blond Dashboard

Niki Blond
Date added:
20010920
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Niki Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Niki Blond
Aliases:
Nikky Blond, Marianna Gray, Nikki Blonde, Nicky Blond, Nikky Blonde, Nikki Blond, Niky Blond, Nicky Blonde, Aletta Blue
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Niki Blond Twitter
  • Niki Blond MySpace

Niki Blond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 9, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 990th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Niki Blond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Niki Blond biography

Latest Niki Blond Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-22 Niki Blond has her puffy Cunt pumped by large Pole Views 13191 Duration 20:20 Niki Blond has her puffy Cunt pumped by large Pole
Added on: 2013-04-30 Niki Blond enjoys a fucking hard pounding riding some Dick Views 14023 Duration 3:52 Niki Blond enjoys a fucking hard pounding riding some Dick
Added on: 2013-01-28 Niki Blond and a Friend tag team sucking a Dick and share Cum Views 28780 Duration 5:00 Niki Blond and a Friend tag team sucking a Dick and share Cum
Added on: 2012-05-24 Toy using Niki Blond slides a Toy up her tight little Ass Views 22539 Duration 5:30 Toy using Niki Blond slides a Toy up her tight little Ass
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Niki Blond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

przemo1906 2012-10-12
any one know she doing new scene
sinful ass 2012-07-16
hot as hell,best blond girl(now milf) in porn
thapie 2011-04-25
top shelf for me
milesobrian 2011-03-09
Allow me to extend birthday wishes to the sexy and incredible Niki!Enjoy your day and especially your night!
kimathi 2011-02-18
best blond chick ever. soooooooooooo hot.
milesobrian 2011-01-15
Sexy woman with an outstanding ability to drain any dude's manhood!Thanks Nikky!
she's created to hard fuck best of all pornstars
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones