Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Niki Dark Dashboard

Niki Dark
Date added:
20051107
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Niki Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Niki Dark
Aliases:
Nikki Dark, Niky Dark, Nikky Dark
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel, tongue
Tattoos:
Above right breast(panther)

Niki Dark is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10596th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Niki Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Niki Dark biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vibrato 2011-11-21
I just discovered Niki Dark and I have to say I'm in love! Too hot!
Ghost97 2011-07-15
Hot underrated girl. Awesome babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones