Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikita Marie Dashboard

Nikita Marie
Date added:
20030730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikita Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikita Marie
Aliases:
Nicoleta S
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Auburn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right shoulder back

Nikita Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Auburn on May 29, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12699th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikita Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikita Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

muschimampfer 2011-03-17
Very lovely babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones