Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikita Williams Dashboard

Nikita Williams
Date added:
20090422
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikita Williams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikita Williams
Aliases:
Hock Nicolette, Lily Thoren, Lucy Bergman, Nina
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikita Williams is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3220th place. She currently has 88 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikita Williams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikita Williams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

samurairol2 2014-02-16
Love those lush legs!
Powerage78 2013-03-03
Rated 4.76? Very overrated! Too skinny with no curves and a plain face.
little dick 2011-10-11
veryyyyyyyyyyyyyy nice pussy
guyute 2011-01-17
I could bake a cake with all the jizz she made me cum, nice twat!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones