Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Anderson Dashboard

Nikki Anderson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Anderson
Aliases:
Nici Anderson, Nikky Anderson, Nikki Andersson
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikki Anderson MySpace

Nikki Anderson is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Unknown on March 1, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6042th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-09-28
they don't make 'em like that anymore. wish there were 100 pages of her.
Yeow 2012-08-08
LEGEND! Hall of Famer, if ever there was one! GORGEOUS, zero plastic, zero tattoos, and always up for a DP.
supranational 2010-07-16
Love You Nikki
supranational 2010-07-16
Hungarian beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones