Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Blue Dashboard

Nikki Blue
Date added:
20090825
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Blue
Aliases:
Nicolette Nera, Nicoletta Nera, Niki Blue
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Blue is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 5, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10770th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

irlover 2012-03-24
wow - thanks for the interracial you looked so very hot taking cock
mjn304 2011-03-13
Why she was great on Playboy Radio --
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones