Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Brantz Dashboard

Nikki Brantz
Date added:
20020218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Brantz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Brantz
Aliases:
Nikki Brandt, Nicki Brantz
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Brantz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Corona on August 7, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17570th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Brantz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Brantz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones