Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Dial Dashboard

Nikki Dial
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nikki Dial Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Dial
Aliases:
Nicole Greiner, Nicky Dial
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Erie
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Dial is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Erie on October 5, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3327th place. She currently has 155 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Dial is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Dial biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

JRFfredericks 2014-07-22
My favorite Nikki Dial fantasy used to be her and Racquel Darrian fucking for a bunch of bikers or black gang-members, then taking on the dudes! LOL
Hessy 2014-05-20
A Goddess!!!
hand_cock 2011-06-21
Good Stuff!! A lot better than I remember!!
Chestersashes 2011-05-13
She was actually mid 90's, not 80's.
peter_draggin 2011-03-09
Ahhhh, the '80's. When boobs were mostly natural and pussies still had hair. I blew many a load looking at Nikki. I think I'll go blow one now ...
milesobrian 2010-10-05
A classic beauty!Hope you are having a splendid birthday today!
Temujin 2010-04-01
The best pornstar ever !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones