Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Jayne Dashboard

Nikki Jayne
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Jayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Jayne
Aliases:
Nikky Ryder
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wigan, Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Nikki Jayne Twitter
  • Nikki Jayne MySpace

Nikki Jayne is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Wigan, Lancashire on June 10, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1941th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Jayne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Jayne biography

Latest Nikki Jayne Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-04-13 Nikki Jayne eaten out and banged hard on the Couch Views 24492 Duration 5:02 Nikki Jayne eaten out and banged hard on the Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

KingPorn 2017-03-15
This beautiful blonde needs ass-fucked to a nice gape!!
DONKEY96 2017-02-13
Prettiest blonde I have ever seen. Wish you well Samantha.
a4e2010 2015-11-17
It would have been great to see Ben English pound her asshole like he did to other women. Too bad she stopped.
procletnika 2014-12-19
I love this babe. She's a paragon.
jagans0012002 2014-04-11
Being in porn industry for very short time, if there's a name to be nominated in the hall of fame of the greatest legends of porn industry..... u'll be in the top seat.....ur name will live forever in porn industry, such an awesome actress u are!
jagans0012002 2014-02-20
my girl, my babe and my bitch i truly love her and adore her
pey2zn 2013-03-06
love the sexy eye lovely gal.
orino 2011-07-30
Please more DP and anal. I know Vivid doesn't prefer this, but don't settle for less!
CarliBanks#1 2011-06-05
GORGEOUS!!!
2in1fan 2011-05-14
your double vaginal scene is incredible!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones