Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki King Dashboard

Nikki King
Date added:
20110527
Country:
Saudi Arabia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki King
Aliases:
Niki King, Arabian Treasure Chest, Arabian Chest
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1963 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lebanon
Country of Origin:
Saudi Arabia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37GG-28-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki King is a Adult Model from Saudi Arabia. She was born in Lebanon on July 11, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11069th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki King is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki King biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones