Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Knockers Dashboard

Nikki Knockers
Date added:
20020906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Knockers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Knockers
Aliases:
Niki Knockers
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1967 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
LeSueur
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44FF-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikki Knockers MySpace

Nikki Knockers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in LeSueur on September 11, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9113th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Knockers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Knockers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones