Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Luv Dashboard

Nikki Luv
Date added:
20070710
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Luv
Aliases:
Luci Diamond, Nikky Lov, Laci Diamond, Cody Rox
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back

Nikki Luv is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5718th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Luv status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nikki Luv biography

Latest Nikki Luv Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-07-08 Nikki Luv gets her Pussy torn apart by Dick on the fucking Couch Views 9713 Duration 4:00 Nikki Luv gets her Pussy torn apart by Dick on the fucking Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2013-07-18
SLIM GOOOOODY HERE, AND PLENTY OF SKILLZ!!!
Yeow 2013-05-02
LOVE her sleek natural bod! Just needs to have the tattoo lasered off, and start doing... ANAL! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones