Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Miller Dashboard

Nikki Miller
Date added:
20050612
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Miller
Aliases:
Angela Roads, Candy Blonde, Niki M, Gárdás Niki, Candy Miller, Candy Sweets
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Design on left abdomen continuing around left waist; black cat on right hip

Nikki Miller is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 4, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2194th place. She currently has 93 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Miller is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Miller biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Miller photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

diamond_dave 2012-06-11
Beauty personified
mikemk21 2010-05-26
I love her..she's so beautiful, perfect tits, ready to fuck this bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones