Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Montana Dashboard

Nikki Montana
Date added:
20040606
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Montana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Montana
Aliases:
Nikki Manson, Niki Baum, Niki Montana, Nikoletta Angel, Nicolette
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vac
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; ears
Tattoos:
Dolphin on right shoulderblade

Nikki Montana is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Vac on October 15, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5028th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Montana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Montana biography

Latest Nikki Montana Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-01 Nikki Montana has lesbian Fun at the Picnic Views 8057 Duration 3:00 Nikki Montana has lesbian Fun at the Picnic
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Montana photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Halliburton 2012-05-21
On May 21st with me babe...
daredevil4ctg 2011-01-07
I want to drill that ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2010-10-15
Indeed!Have a wonderful birthday you sexy babe!
AdamsApple1963 2010-10-15
Happy Birthday, Nikki, you sexy hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones