Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Nievez Dashboard

Nikki Nievez
Date added:
20060305
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Nievez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Nievez
Aliases:
Nikki Nieves, Nikki Nevez, Avilette, Nikki Navez, Kumara, Nikki Neivez
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Nikki Nievez MySpace

Nikki Nievez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on November 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7034th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Nievez status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nikki Nievez biography

Latest Nikki Nievez Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-04 Nikki Nievez gets Ass fucked by black Dick Views 5003 Duration 5:00 Nikki Nievez gets Ass fucked by black Dick
Added on: 2013-10-16 Nikki Nievez earns a hot Load of black Cum Views 4064 Duration 5:00 Nikki Nievez earns a hot Load of black Cum
Added on: 2013-01-13 Party Slut Nikki Nievez fucks and sucks in front of everyone Views 5973 Duration 3:37 Party Slut Nikki Nievez fucks and sucks in front of everyone
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Reddwarf01 2013-05-27
Amazingly loquacious slut with a smoking hot body and a mouth that can't quit saying the most fucked up shit you've ever heard. Stangely erotic and sexy, she definately can take more than you can give her. I'd give my left cut to fuck her for a weekend.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones