Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sims Dashboard

Nikki Sims
Date added:
20040907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Sims Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Sims
Aliases:
Next Door Nikki
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Naperville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples (Now removed); nose; tongue; navel; upper lip
Tattoos:
Shoulder; lower abdomen; left butt cheek; upper back
Social Media:
  • Nikki Sims Twitter

Nikki Sims is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Naperville on February 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 238th place. She currently has 677 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Sims is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Sims biography

Latest Nikki Sims Videos (9)

Added on: 2012-10-17 Busty Nikki Sims oils up her Titties and touches her Body Views 92944 Duration 1:09 Busty Nikki Sims oils up her Titties and touches her Body
Added on: 2012-06-16 See various Clips of naughty little Teen Tart Nikki Sims Views 101336 Duration 1:11 See various Clips of naughty little Teen Tart Nikki Sims
Added on: 2012-04-29 Busty Cutie Nikki Sims teasing with her amazing Rack Views 120679 Duration 6:53 Busty Cutie Nikki Sims teasing with her amazing Rack
Added on: 2012-03-26 Dirty Girl Nikki Sims lubes up her big Teen Titties and shows of Views 92609 Duration 0:58 Dirty Girl Nikki Sims lubes up her big Teen Titties and shows of
Added on: 2012-03-25 Teen Nikki Sims teasing while she eats a Banana in a dirty way Views 56070 Duration 0:58 Teen Nikki Sims teasing while she eats a Banana in a dirty way
Added on: 2012-03-24 Horny Nikki Sims plays with an Ice Cube and touches herself Views 92024 Duration 1:16 Horny Nikki Sims plays with an Ice Cube and touches herself
Added on: 2012-03-13 Nikki Sims in a white Shirt playing with her juicy Boobies Views 95340 Duration 1:39 Nikki Sims in a white Shirt playing with her juicy Boobies
Added on: 2012-03-01 Hot brunette Nikkis Sims gets messy with a Cake Views 74978 Duration 1:23 Hot brunette Nikkis Sims gets messy with a Cake
Added on: 2012-02-16 Sexy Nikki Sims dances and shows her Body in Neon Views 54075 Duration 0:56 Sexy Nikki Sims dances and shows her Body in Neon
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Nikki Sims Official Site Review

Nikki Sims rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The content you find inside the members area of Nikkis Playmates.com is pretty good and you have lots of hotties, the captain here is of course Nikki since you have more content with her compared to the other girls. With an average of 4-5 updates a week you can be very satisfied for such a site! There will be more HD videos added so that's also something to look forward to, overall it's a pretty complete site! Visit Nikki Sims

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 155 comments)

Wooaooh! I do like that girl! She makes me hard and cumming madly, cause of her superb body and her GF looks. If she ever want to come and visit Paris, Frnace, I'll gladly be her cicerone: she'll discover French Life and French love at the same time!
tony1967 2016-04-24
I always wondered why or how she was able to make me cum if she doesn't do nudes she does have a nice toned athletic looking body and I can't say that for every nude or semi-nude model out there a lot of them are just thin and that's all
tony1967 2016-02-12
Nikki showed her breasts on a national TV show where there's sensors but not on here? somehow I can't believe that I would love to see her naked when I 1st saw her I thought she was underage but then it went for 10 years she's hot but I need her nude asap
robot53 2015-11-29
What's the deal? She showed the boobs on jerry springer years ago, but has yet to do it again and that was years ago. Maybe she has botched nips now possibly and refuses to show it?
GleesakD1 2015-11-26
she's been teasing my cock for as long as I've been jerking off, just like my hot older sister. Both still make me cum huge loads to this day.
SKIDDOGGY 2015-09-23
She looks beautiful!!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-22
I would fuck her if the opportunity presented itself.
tony1967 2015-07-31
are you sure it's nikki simms? it's the truth she doesn't take it all off but for some reason I get hard as a rock for her and she's not necessarily the prettiest girl in the world her body is pretty good though her ass is amazing and bare thighs
guy789 2015-07-11
She might just be a tease but she's gotten me off many times.
68Whiskey5150 2015-06-04
*YAWN* Been doing the same "tease" pictures for 10 years.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones