Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikoletta Devis Dashboard

Nikoletta Devis
Date added:
20061216
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikoletta Devis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikoletta Devis
Aliases:
Nicoletta Davis, Nikoletta Davis, Olga Jushenko
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Lower back; inner left thigh.

Nikoletta Devis is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on February 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14784th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikoletta Devis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikoletta Devis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones