Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Niky Sweet Dashboard

Niky Sweet
Date added:
20070318
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Niky Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Niky Sweet
Aliases:
Niki Sweet, Nicky Sweet, Niky Sweet, Nikysweet
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Niky Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on July 22, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5278th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Niky Sweet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Niky Sweet biography

Latest Niky Sweet Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-10-19 Hot Niky Sweet spreads and rubs her smooth Coochie Views 7058 Duration 2:13 Hot Niky Sweet spreads and rubs her smooth Coochie
Added on: 2012-05-08 Spread Niky Sweet fucks herself with her Fingers and Toys Views 9536 Duration 3:37 Spread Niky Sweet fucks herself with her Fingers and Toys
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-05-09
Adorable little slut.
moradee 2011-04-03
wish she had more galleries.
jerriwan 2010-12-12
Always love this cutie, wish she had more galleries.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones