Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Hartley Dashboard

Nina Hartley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Hartley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Hartley
Aliases:
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina Hartley Twitter
  • Nina Hartley Facebook
  • Nina Hartley MySpace

Nina Hartley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkley on March 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 249th place. She currently has 707 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Hartley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nina Hartley biography

Latest Nina Hartley Videos (23)

Added on: 2014-03-29 Sexy Cougar Nina Hartley fills her Pussy with Dong Views 981 Duration 5:00 Sexy Cougar Nina Hartley fills her Pussy with Dong
Added on: 2014-01-24 Legend Nina Hartley pumped by young black Dong Views 16272 Duration 3:03 Legend Nina Hartley pumped by young black Dong
Added on: 2013-10-29 Nina Hartley has Interracial Sex on the Couch Views 19495 Duration 2:22 Nina Hartley has Interracial Sex on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-30 Nina Hartley gives her Pussy a fucking Workout Views 26968 Duration 2:00 Nina Hartley gives her Pussy a fucking Workout
Added on: 2013-09-13 Nina Hartley has her way with a busty Slave Views 15382 Duration 2:00 Nina Hartley has her way with a busty Slave
Added on: 2013-06-30 Nina Hartley gives some hard Dick a fucking Lesson Views 44503 Duration 5:08 Nina Hartley gives some hard Dick a fucking Lesson
Added on: 2013-04-01 Nina Hartley shows her Friend she still knows how to fuck Dick Views 50293 Duration 11:54 Nina Hartley shows her Friend she still knows how to fuck Dick
Added on: 2013-03-12 The legendary Nina Hartley sucks and fucks a hard Dick Views 53440 Duration 5:21 The legendary Nina Hartley sucks and fucks a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-03-06 Nina Hartley gets her hot MILF Pussy fucked hard Views 78599 Duration 2:06 Nina Hartley gets her hot MILF Pussy fucked hard
Added on: 2013-03-05 Vintage Nina Hartley takes on hard Dick with ease in the Office Views 36016 Duration 4:11 Vintage Nina Hartley takes on hard Dick with ease in the Office

Click here to see all 23 free Nina Hartley Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nina Hartley photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Nina Hartley Official Site Review

Nina Hartley rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's difficult, really, to know what to make of Nina.com. On the one hand, it IS Nina Hartley and therefore worthy of immediate investigation. Then again, you also have the fact that the content is all of the same ilk and there is no hardcore action which makes the collection lack variety. It is all very strange, really - then again, the large selection of bonus sites makes it more palatable! Visit Nina Hartley

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

naui 2014-03-29
All Hail Queen Nina. The greatest. Ever.
avegguyfreak 2013-07-04
she's amazing
hoppers27 2013-05-02
Nina, no matter how much time passes you remain a delicacy for the sexual appetite and that ass... All I can say is this; if I had a son I'd want you to introduce him to his manhood. You are THE BEST SEX STAR - EVER!
ArgenTango 2013-02-26
Please, NEVER RETIRE, Nina! You're one of a kind performer. I feel attracted to women of all races, ages, shapes, and you are simply unique.
She's had 'em all... but me. God would I love to ram it up her ass and cum on her loose caboose. This broad is hot as fuck!
me2153 2012-12-15
HOT woman would love to fuck her all night long and day too.
zyplexer 2012-10-24
It's time to call it a day for this broad
lamarwynn 2012-10-13
Best cougar
lamarwynn 2012-10-13
Best of all the cougar club Nina Hartley
damppanties 2012-10-01
amazing stamina to do it that long--nice tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones