Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Roberts Dashboard

Nina Roberts
Date added:
20040601
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Roberts
Aliases:
Gina Roberts, Cil, Magalie
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Villecresnes
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right sleeve; Left shoulder

Nina Roberts is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Villecresnes on April 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7494th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Roberts is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nina Roberts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Deepcover 2013-01-05
She was great in the porn and softcore scene.
Deepcover 2013-01-05
She was great in the porn and softcore scene.
Hirohito 2010-10-24
she was a great french actress! miss her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones